MENS SINGLESWOMENS SINGLES
MENS' SINGLES 2024 TOURNAMENT CALENDAR
| Esch/Alzette | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Jacob Fearnley def Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 6-4 |
| Kish Island | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Oleg Prihodko def Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3 6-7(7) 6-0 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Kamil Majchrzak def Ryuki Matsuda | 6-1 6-1 |
| Loughborough | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Kyle Edmund def Martyn Pawelski | 6-4 6-4 |
| Mandya | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Orel Kimhi def Jelle Sels | 6-2 6-4 |
| Kish Island | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Hazem Naw def Oleg Prihodko | 6-0 6-4 |
| Doha | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Khumoyun Sultanov def Yanki Erel | 7-6(3) 6-4 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Filip Cristian Jianu def Peter Heller | 7-6(5) 6-4 |
| Manacor | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jerome Kym def Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4 6-2 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jakub Nicod def Ryuki Matsuda | 6-4 6-4 |
| Ithaca, NY | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Karue Sell def Tristan McCormick | 6-3 3-0 RET |
| Bhopal | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Bogdan Bobrov def Oliver Crawford | W/O |
| Sunderland | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Kyle Edmund def Hamish Stewart | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
| Doha | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Ergi Kirkin def Khumoyun Sultanov | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
| Cadolzburg | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CARPET |
QDS 32 | Daniel Masur def Michael Agwi | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
| Bressuire | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 64 | Mae Malige def Arthur Bouquier | 7-6(3) 6-4 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Carlos Gimeno Valero def Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 6-4 |
| Manacor | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | def Luka Mikrut | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Nikolay Vylegzhanin def David Perez Sanz | 6-2 6-2 |
| Wesley Chapel, FL | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Roberto Cid def Nick Chappell | 6-3 6-2 |
| Chennai | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Bernard Tomic def Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 7-6(3) |
| Nussloch | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CARPET |
QDS 64 | Daniel Masur def Tom Gentzsch | 6-1 6-3 |
| Bagnoles de l'Orne | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15+H | INDOOR CLAY |
QDS 32 | Alexey Vatutin def Andrea Picchione | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Nicholas David Ionel def Cezar Cretu | 6-1 6-1 |
| Manacor | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Georgii Kravchenko def Ryan Nijboer | 7-5 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jakub Paul def Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-5 6-3 |
| DAVIS CUP 2024 Qualifying | | |
DAVIS CUP | MIXED |
QLT 24 | | |
| DAVIS CUP World Group I 2024 Play-Offs | | |
DAVIS CUP | MIXED |
POT 24 | | |
| DAVIS CUP World Group II 2024 Play-Offs | | |
DAVIS CUP | MIXED |
POT 22 | | |
| Antalya | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Javier Barranco Cosano def Bautista Vilicich | 6-2 6-3 |
| Hammamet | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Gian Marco Moroni def Corentin Denolly | 6-3 6-0 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Marek Gengel def Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3 6-2 |
| Veigy-Foncenex | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CARPET |
QDS 32 | Arthur Bouquier def Antoine Hoang | 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Evgenii Tiurnev def Egor Agafonov | 6-1 2-0 RET |
| Antalya | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Nick Hardt def Clement Tabur | 6-1 6-4 |
| Punta del Este | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Murkel Dellien def Gonzalo Bueno | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
| Hammamet | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Kamil Majchrzak def Jay Clarke | 6-3 7-5 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Marek Gengel def Oliver Ojakaar | 6-3 6-3 |
| Sunrise, FL | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Dmitry Popko def Alex Rybakov | 7-5 6-2 |
| Grenoble | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 64 | Clement Chidekh def Antoine Hoang | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Robin Bertrand def Federico Iannaccone | 6-1 6-3 |
| Antalya | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Daniel Merida Aguilar def Nick Hardt | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
| Punta del Este | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Murkel Dellien def Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-1 6-0 |
| Vila Real de Santo Antonio | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Martin Landaluce def Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-0 6-3 |
| Hammamet | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Pol Martin Tiffon def Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Marek Gengel def Niels Visker | 6-2 6-2 |
| Oberhaching | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 64 | Michael Agwi def Max Hans Rehberg | 7-6(3) 6-1 |
| Palm Coast, FL | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Dmitry Popko def Andres Andrade | 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Gabriel Decamps def Jie Cui | 6-2 6-4 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Ulises Blanch def Matej Dodig | 0-6 6-3 6-4 |
| Antalya | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Carlos Gimeno Valero def Vilius Gaubas | 1-6 7-6(1) 7-5 |
| Naples, FL | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Dmitry Popko def Andres Andrade | 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 |
| Traralgon | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Omar Jasika def Li Tu | 7-6(1) 6-2 |
| Vila Real de Santo Antonio | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jaime Faria def Jelle Sels | 6-3 6-0 |
| Hammamet | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Jay Clarke def Sandro Kopp | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
| Trento | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Daniel Masur def Giovanni Oradini | 7-6(5) 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Philip Henning def Mees Rottgering | 6-3 6-3 |
| Villena | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Alejo Sanchez Quilez def Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Nam Hoang Ly def Sander Jong | 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-4 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Matej Dodig def Federico Cina | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
| Villa Maria | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Mariano Kestelboim def Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-0 |
| Traralgon | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Li Tu def Alex Bolt | 6-4 6-2 |
| Faro | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Jaime Faria def Vilius Gaubas | 6-1 6-3 |
| Tucuman | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Pedro Sakamoto vs Dmitry Popko | FINAL NOT PLAYED |
| Kish Island | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Filip Cristian Jianu def Branko Djuric | 7-5 6-4 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Philip Henning def Faris Zakaryia | 6-3 6-3 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Yanaki Milev def Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3 6-1 |
| Villena | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Giorgio Tabacco def Liam Gavrielides | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Jie Cui def Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
| Lannion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Mae Malige def Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jakub Nicod def Simon Beaupain | 6-3 6-4 |
| Quinta Do Lago | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jaime Faria def Hady Habib | 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-1 |
| Santo Domingo | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski def Nick Hardt | 6-4 6-4 |
| Recife | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR CLAY |
QDS 32 | Juan Pablo Ficovich def Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3 |
| Kish Island | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Filip Cristian Jianu def Gergely Madarasz | 6-2 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Saba Purtseladze def Martyn Pawelski | 3-6 6-3 7-6(8) |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Stijn Slump def Yanaki Milev | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
| Poitiers | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 64 | Fabien Salle def Theo Papamalamis | 6-7(7) 6-4 6-2 |
| Porec | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Sandro Kopp def Luka Pavlovic | 6-3 6-2 |
| Heraklion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Adrian Bodmer def Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3 7-6(4) |
| Aktobe | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Evgeny Karlovskiy def Petr Nesterov | 6-7(1) 6-1 6-2 |
| Torello | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Ergi Kirkin def Adria Soriano Barrera | 7-6(8) 2-6 7-5 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jakub Nicod def Luca Potenza | 6-3 6-2 |
| Mildura | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | GRASS |
QDS 64 | Alex Bolt def Luke Saville | 6-2 6-2 |
| Bakersfield, CA | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Brandon Holt def Timo Legout | 6-4 6-4 |
| Creteil | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Alexis Gautier def Alexey Vatutin | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
| Santo Domingo | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski def Andres Andrade | 6-4 7-6(3) |
| New Delhi | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Ramkumar Ramanathan def Karan Singh | 6-2 6-2 |
| Feira de Santana | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Dmitry Popko def Harrison Adams | 6-4 6-4 |
| Vale do Lobo | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jaime Faria def Hynek Barton | 6-2 3-1 RET |
| Trimbach | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CARPET |
QDS 32 | Mats Rosenkranz def Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-4 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Vadym Ursu def Kris Van Wyk | 7-5 6-3 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Max Alcala Gurri def Dominik Kellovsky | 7-6(3) 7-6(5) |
| Rovinj | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Matej Dodig def Jay Clarke | 7-6(4) 6-4 |
| Heraklion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Henrik Wiersholm def Oleg Prihodko | 6-4 6-3 |
| Aktobe | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Ilia Simakin def Egor Agafonov | 6-1 6-1 |
| Les Franqueses del Valles | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Giles Hussey def Adria Soriano Barrera | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
| Alaminos-Larnaca | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Dan Alexandru Tomescu def Lucas Gerch | 6-3 6-4 |
| Punta del Este | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Juan Manuel La Serna def Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3 6-4 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Florian Broska def Christoph Negritu | 7-6(2) 6-3 |
| Hinode | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Yan Bai def Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2 6-4 |
| Toulouse-Balma | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Clement Chidekh def Maxime Janvier | 6-3 6-2 |
| Swan Hill | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | GRASS |
QDS 64 | Alex Bolt def Rio Noguchi | 6-1 6-2 |
| Calabasas, CA | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Trevor Svajda def Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4 6-1 |
| Loule | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Adria Soriano Barrera def Jules Marie | 6-3 6-2 |
| Badalona | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Lorenzo Giustino def Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
| Maceio | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR CLAY |
QDS 32 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva def Mateus Alves | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Vadym Ursu def Kris Van Wyk | 6-0 6-0 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Filip Cristian Jianu def Joel Josef Schwaerzler | 6-1 6-2 |
| Opatija | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko def Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1 6-0 |
| Heraklion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Martin Klizan def Edas Butvilas | 6-4 6-3 |
| Chandigarh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Khumoyun Sultanov def Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-2 |
| Alaminos-Larnaca | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Lucas Gerch def Stefan Palosi | 7-6(1) 7-6(5) |
| Punta del Este | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Lautaro Midon def Ezequiel Simonit | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Fabrizio Andaloro def Luca Potenza | 6-4 3-6 7-6(0) |
| Nishi-Tokyo | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Hikaru Shiraishi def Duckhee Lee | 6-4 7-6(7) |
| Saint Dizier | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Gauthier Onclin def Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6 7-6(3) 7-5 |
| Tarragona | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Marko Topo def Ignacio Buse | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
| Trnava | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Jakub Nicod def Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3 6-1 |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Valentin Royer def Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Giles Hussey def Vadym Ursu | 6-2 6-4 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Nicolai Budkov Kjaer def Niels Visker | 6-4 6-3 |
| Heraklion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jacob Bradshaw def Edas Butvilas | 7-6(3) 6-1 |
| Bragado | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Lautaro Midon def Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-6(4) 6-1 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine def Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2 6-3 |
| Tsukuba | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Hikaru Shiraishi def Kokoro Isomura | 6-1 6-3 |
| Florianopolis | | $ 82,000 |
CHALLENGER 75 | UNKNOWN |
| Enzo Couacaud def Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6 6-4 7-6(1) |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Kamil Majchrzak def Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-3 6-2 |
| Reus | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Nicola Kuhn def Anton Matusevich | 5-7 7-6(2) 6-3 |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Elmer Moller def Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2 6-3 |
| Hammamet | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Manuel Guinard def Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-0 6-3 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Evgenii Tiurnev def Liam Gavrielides | 6-0 2-6 6-0 |
| Lons-le-Saunier | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Axel Garcian def Arthur Bouquier | 7-6(4) 7-5 |
| Kashiwa | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Yu Hsiou Hsu def Masamichi Imamura | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
| Bragado | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen def Bautista Vilicich | 6-2 6-1 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Giles Hussey def Lukas Pokorny | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Mohamed Safwat def Robin Bertrand | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Jelle Sels def Marcello Serafini | 6-3 6-2 |
| Hammamet | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Aziz Dougaz def Sandro Kopp | 7-6(6) 6-2 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Facundo Juarez def Oleg Prihodko | 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4 |
| Telde | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa def Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-7(6) 6-3 6-0 |
| Quillota | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Kaichi Uchida def Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3 6-4 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Lukas Pokorny def Stuart Parker | 7-5 6-1 |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Gabriele Piraino def Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5 6-4 |
| Hammamet | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Raphael Collignon def Aziz Dougaz | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Facundo Juarez def Philip Henning | 6-2 6-3 |
| Azay-le-Rideau | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Arthur Bouquier def Alexandre Reco | 6-1 6-1 |
| Telde | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Martin Klizan def Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
| Kursumlijska Banja | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Stefan Popovic def Ilya Snitari | 6-4 6-1 |
| Shymkent | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Sergey Fomin def Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-6(4) 6-2 |
| Santiago | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Facundo Mena def Fermin Tenti | 6-2 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Robin Bertrand def Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-6(3) 6-3 |
| Dubrovnik | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Maxime Chazal def Neil Oberleitner | 6-2 6-4 |
| Madrid Week 1 | | |
ATP 1000 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Ostrava | | $ 82,000 |
CHALLENGER 75 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Rome | | $ 82,000 |
CHALLENGER 75 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Shenzhen | | $ 82,000 |
CHALLENGER 75 | HARD |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Savannah | | $ 82,000 |
CHALLENGER 75 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Concepcion | | $ 41,000 |
CHALLENGER 50 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Angers | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | INDOOR CLAY |
QDS 32 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Federico Iannaccone vs Andrea Picchione | FINAL NOT PLAYED |
| Nottingham | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Mosquera | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Juan Sebastian Gomez vs Harrison Adams | FINAL NOT PLAYED |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Vero Beach, FL | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Kursumlijska Banja | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Shymkent | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Meerbusch | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Sanxenxo | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Split | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Madrid Week 2 | | |
ATP 1000 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Cagliari | | $ 225,500 |
CHALLENGER 175 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Aix-en-Provence | | $ 225,500 |
CHALLENGER 175 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Guangzhou | | $ 82,000 |
CHALLENGER 75 | HARD |
| | LIVE |
| Porto Alegre | | $ 41,000 |
CHALLENGER 50 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | LIVE |
| Nottingham | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | | LIVE |
| Anapoima | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | LIVE |
| Xalapa | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | HARD |
QDS 32 | | LIVE |
| Sabadell | | $ 25,000 |
ITF M25 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Orange Park, FL | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | LIVE |
| Kursumlijska Banja | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Osijek | | $ 15,000 |
ITF M15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Amelie Smejkalova def Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2 6-3 |
| Esch/Alzette | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Veronika Podrez def Carolina Kuhl | 6-4 6-3 |
| Fort-de-France (Martinique) | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 24 | Jenny Lim def Antonia Schmidt | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Nina Vargova def Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1 6-1 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Andrea Lazaro Garcia def Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Amarissa Kiara Toth def Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Arianna Zucchini def Eunhye Lee | 7-5 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Elena-Teodora Cadar def Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3 6-4 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Laura Samsonova def Selina Dal | 6-1 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Katarina Kuzmova def Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3 6-1 |
| Manacor | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Rebecca Munk Mortensen def Natalia Szabanin | 6-4 4-6 7-6(5) |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Tereza Valentova def Yufei Ren | 6-3 6-2 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Katarina Kuzmova def Sandra Samir | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
| Manacor | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann def Marie Weckerle | 7-5 6-2 |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Saki Imamura def Xinxin Yao | 7-6(7) 7-5 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Tereza Valentova def Audrey Albie | 6-2 6-1 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Sandra Samir def Laura Samsonova | 6-0 6-4 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Daniela Vismane def Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1 RET |
| Manacor | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Kaitlin Quevedo def Natalia Szabanin | 6-2 3-1 RET |
| Nakhon Si Thammarat | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 32 | Saki Imamura def Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Karolina Kozakova def Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4 6-1 |
| Tucuman | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios vs Verena Meliss | FINAL NOT PLAYED |
| Ipoh Perak | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Ho Ching Wu def Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-2 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Anna Siskova def Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Tyra Caterina Grant def Anja Stankovic | 6-0 6-4 |
| Heraklion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Ksenia Zaytseva def Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-2 7-5 |
| Karaganda | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Yaroslava Bartashevich def Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4 6-3 |
| Kuala Lumpur | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Naho Sato def Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4 6-3 |
| Cordoba | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Jazmin Ortenzi def Julieta Lara Estable | 6-2 6-0 |
| Brossard | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Catherine Harrison def Jessie Aney | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Mara Guth def Carolina Kuhl | 6-2 3-3 RET |
| Gonesse | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | INDOOR CLAY |
QDS 64 | Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah def Emeline Dartron | 6-4 6-3 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Malene Helgo def Marie Weckerle | 6-3 6-2 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Denislava Glushkova def Denisa Hindova | 6-4 7-6(4) |
| Heraklion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Nina Vargova def Sofia Milatova | 6-3 6-3 |
| Karaganda | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Ksenia Laskutova def Eunhye Lee | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
| Sao João da Boa Vista | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves def Julieta Lara Estable | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
| Montreal | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | INDOOR HARD |
QDS 32 | Jessica Failla def Jessie Aney | 6-4 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Radka Zelnickova def Elena Milovanovic | 6-2 4-2 RET |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Malene Helgo def Julie Belgraver | 6-1 6-0 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Denislava Glushkova def Luna Vujovic | 6-4 6-4 |
| Le Havre | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | INDOOR CLAY |
QDS 32 | Alice Tubello def Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
| Sabadell | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Kaitlin Quevedo def Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-0 6-4 |
| Heraklion | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Sapfo Sakellaridi def Sofia Milatova | 6-3 6-3 |
| Campinas | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Oana Gavrila def Ekaterina Makarova | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Radka Zelnickova def Evialina Laskevich | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
| Hinode | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Maegan Manasse def Aoi Ito | 6-3 6-2 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Renata Jamrichova def Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Beatrice Ricci def Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4 6-3 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Evialina Laskevich def Elena Milovanovic | 6-1 6-1 |
| Sharm ElSheikh | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Fabienne Gettwart def Katarina Kuzmova | 7-5 6-2 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Alexandra Shubladze def Chantal Sauvant | 6-2 6-1 |
| Telde | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Ariana Geerlings def Caroline Werner | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Hina Inoue def Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2 3-2 RET |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Sonja Zhiyenbayeva def Ilay Yoruk | 7-6(4) 6-4 |
| Telde | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Ariana Geerlings def Leonie Kung | 6-1 6-1 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Jenny Lim def Arabella Koller | 6-3 6-1 |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Denisa Hindova def Chantal Sauvant | 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(5) |
| Telde | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Gina Feistel def Emily Seibold | 6-3 2-6 7-6(4) |
| Kursumlijska Banja | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide def Anja Stankovic | 6-0 6-2 |
| Shymkent | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | Ksenia Laskutova def Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-0 6-2 |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | Hina Inoue def Sara Daavettila | 2-6 7-6(2) 6-4 |
| Tokyo | | $ 100,000 |
ITF W100 | HARD |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Oeiras | | $ 100,000 |
ITF W100 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Charlottesville, VA | | |
ITF W75 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Lopota | | |
ITF W50 | HARD |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Wuning | | |
ITF W50 | HARD |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | |
ITF W35 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Nottingham | | |
ITF W35 | HARD |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Hammamet | | |
ITF W35 | CLAY |
| | NOT FINISHED |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Telde | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Kursumlijska Banja | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Shymkent | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | | NOT FINISHED |
| Madrid Week 1 | | |
WTA 1000 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Saint-Malo | | $ 164,000 |
WTA 125 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Lleida | | $ 164,000 |
WTA 125 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Bonita Springs, FL | | $ 100,000 |
ITF W100 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Wiesbaden | | $ 100,000 |
ITF W100 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Gifu | | $ 100,000 |
ITF W100 | HARD |
| | LIVE |
| Lopota | | |
ITF W50 | HARD |
| | LIVE |
| Boca Raton, FL | | |
ITF W35 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Santa Margherita di Pula | | |
ITF W35 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Nottingham | | |
ITF W35 | HARD |
| | LIVE |
| Anapoima | | |
ITF W35 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Hammamet | | |
ITF W35 | CLAY |
| | LIVE |
| Yecla | | |
ITF W35 | HARD |
| | LIVE |
| Antalya | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Kursumlijska Banja | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Varberg | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 32 | | LIVE |
| Monastir | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | HARD |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |
| Osijek | | $ 15,000 |
ITF W15 | CLAY |
QDS 64 | | LIVE |